My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

WPCYO 2017 Playoff Teams by Parish

 

League/Division Team_Name
>7th Grade Girls C Playoffs St. Gregory C1 2nd
>6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs All Saints A 1st A 1st
>3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs Ann Seton A4 2nd
>4th Grade Girls AB Playoffs Ann Seton AB 4th
>5th Grade Boys C Playoffs Ann Seton C3 1st
>7th Grade Boys C Playoffs Ann Seton C4 2nd
>4th Grade Boys A Playoffs Ann Seton White A 4th
>High School Girls 10 Playoffs Annunciation 10th 3rd
>High School Girls 12 Playoffs Annunciation 12th 2nd
>4th Grade Girls AB Playoffs Annunciation AB 3rd
>6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs Annunciation B1 1st
>High School Varsity Boys Playoff Annunciation Blue 2nd
>3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs Annunciation Blue A3 1st
>5th Grade Girls C Playoffs Annunciation C1 2nd
>High School JV Boys Playoffs Annunciation D1 2nd
>High School Varsity Boys Playoff Annunciation Gold 1st
>3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs Annunciation Gold A2 2nd 
>High School Girls 12 Playoffs Corpus Christi 12th 1st
>High School Girls 12 Playoffs Holy Family 12th 3rd
>High School Varsity Boys Playoff Holy Family 5th
>5th Grade Girls AB Playoffs Holy Family AB 1st
>High School Girls 10 Playoffs Holy Family Blue 10th 2nd
>8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs Holy Family Blue B1 1st
>6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs Holy Family Gold A 4th
>3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs Holy Family-A1 2nd
>High School Girls 10 Playoffs Holy Innocent 10th 4th
>4th Grade Girls C  Playoffs Holy Innocent Black C2 2nd
>6th Grade Boys C Playoffs Holy Innocent Black C3 2nd
>5th Grade Boys C Playoffs Holy Innocent C2 2nd
>7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs Holy Innocent Gold AB2 2nd
>High School JV Boys Playoffs Holy Innocent White D1 1st
>4th Grade Girls C  Playoffs Holy Name-Croton C2 1st
>6th Grade Girls C Playoffs Holy Name-Croton C2 1st
>7th Grade Boys C Playoffs Holy Name-Croton C3 1st
>8th Grade Boys C Playoffs Holy Name-Croton White C1 2nd
>High School Girls 10 Playoffs Holy Name-New Rochelle 10th 1st
>5th Grade Girls AB Playoffs Holy Name-New Rochelle AB 3rd
>7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs Holy Name-New Rochelle B1 2nd
>6th Grade Boys C Playoffs Holy Name-New Rochelle C2 1st
>4th Grade Girls C  Playoffs Holy Name-New Rochelle C4 1st
>5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs Holy Name-Valhalla B 2nd
>8th Grade Girls C Playoffs Holy Name-Valhalla White C1 1st
>6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs Holy Rosary A 4th
>3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs Holy Rosary A4 1st
>8th Grade Boys C Playoffs Holy Rosary Blue C2 2nd
>High School JV Boys Playoffs Holy Rosary D3 2nd
>4th Grade Girls C  Playoffs IC-Irvington C1 1st
>8th Grade Boys C Playoffs IC-Irvington C1 1st
>4th Grade Boys C Playoffs  IC-Irvington C1 2nd
>7th Grade Girls C Playoffs IC-Irvington C2 2nd
>7th Grade Boys C Playoffs IC-Irvington C3 2nd
>5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs IC-Tuckahoe A 1st
>4th Grade Boys A Playoffs IC-Tuckahoe A 2nd
>7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs IC-Tuckahoe AB1 3rd
>High School JV Boys Playoffs IC-Tuckahoe Blue D4 1st
>7th Grade Boys C Playoffs IC-Tuckahoe C1 1st
>4th Grade Girls C  Playoffs IC-Tuckahoe C1 2nd
>5th Grade Boys C Playoffs IC-Tuckahoe C1 2nd
>6th Grade Girls C Playoffs IC-Tuckahoe C1 2nd
>4th Grade Boys C Playoffs  IC-Tuckahoe C2 2nd
>6th Grade Boys C Playoffs IC-Tuckahoe Gold C1 2nd
>3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs IHM A3 2nd
>5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs IHM B 1st
>7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs IHM B1 1st
>6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs IHM B1 2nd
>4th Grade Boys C Playoffs  IHM Blue C4 1st
>8th Grade Girls C Playoffs IHM C2 1st
>8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs Iona Prep Lower School A 3rd
>8th Grade Boys C Playoffs Mt.Carmel-Elmsford C2 3rd
>4th Grade Boys C Playoffs  OLPH Ard/St Matt  OLPH Blue C1 1st
>3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matt OLPH A1 1st
>5th Grade Girls AB Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH AB 4th
>7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH AB2 1st
>6th Grade Girls C Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH C2 3rd
>6th Grade Boys C Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH C3 1st
>4th Grade Girls C  Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH C3 2nd
>8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM A 1st
>5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM A 4th
>7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM AB1 1st
>8th Grade Girls C Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM C1 2nd
>6th Grade Girls C Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM C1 3rd
>7th Grade Boys C Playoffs OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM C2 2nd
>8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs OLPH -St. Cath Pelham Blue A 4th
>8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs OLPH -St. Cath Pelham Blue AB1 3rd
>5th Grade Boys C Playoffs OLPH-St. Cath Pelham Blue C1 1st
>6th Grade Boys C Playoffs OLPH-St. Caths Pelham Gold C1 1st
>High School Varsity Boys Playoff Our Lady of Sorrows 3rd
>High School JV Boys Playoffs Resurrection 10th White D3 1st
7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs Resurrection Black A 3rd
>8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs Resurrection Black AB1 1st
>5th Grade Boys C Playoffs Resurrection Green C4 1st
>5th Grade Girls C Playoffs Resurrection Red C2 2nd
>6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs Resurrection Silver B2 1st
>4th Grade Girls C  Playoffs Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry C4 2nd
>High School Varsity Boys Playoff Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 4th
>8th Grade Girls C Playoffs Sacred Heart-Patterson C2 2nd
>6th Grade Girls C Playoffs Sacred Heart-Yonker  White C1 1st
>7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Ann-Ossining AB3 3rd
>5th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. Ann-Ossining Blue C2 1st
>8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Augustine-Larchmont B1 2nd
>8th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. Augustine-Larchmont C1 3rd
>7th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. Augustine-Larchmont White C1
>6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Columbanus A 1st
>4th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Columbanus AB 2nd 
>8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Columbanus AB2 2nd
>4th Grade Boys A Playoffs St. Gregory A 1st
>5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Gregory A 2nd
>6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Gregory A 3rd
>3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs St. Gregory A1 1st
>3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs St. Gregory A1 2nd
>7th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. Gregory Blue C2 1st
>4th Grade Girls C  Playoffs St. Gregory C3 1st
>8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. James AB2 3rd
>7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. James B2 2nd
>3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs St. James Blue A2 2nd
>5th Grade Girls C Playoffs St. James C2 1st
>High School Girls 12 Playoffs St. John and Paul 12th 4th
>High School Varsity Boys Playoff St. John and Paul 6th
>3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs St. John-Mahopac A3 2nd
>3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs St. John-Mahopac A4 1st
>8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. John-Mahopac AB2 1st
>7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. John-Mahopac B2 1st
>5th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. John-Mahopac C3 2nd
>6th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. John-Mahopac C4 1st
>7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Joseph-Brnxvl A 4th
>6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Joseph-Bronxville A 2nd
>6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Joseph-Bronxville A 2nd
>8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Joseph-Bronxville A 2nd
>7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Joseph-Bronxville AB1 2nd
>8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Joseph-Bronxville AB1 2nd
>4th Grade Boys C Playoffs  St. Joseph-Bronxville Red C3 1st
>3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs St. Joseph-Bronxvl  White A2 1st
>3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs St. Joseph-Bronxvl White A2 1st
>4th Grade Boys C Playoffs  St. Joseph-Bronxvl White C2 1st
>6th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. Joseph-Bronxvl White C2 2nd
>7th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. Lawrence C4 1st
>7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Mary-Katonah A 2nd
>4th Grade Boys A Playoffs St. Mary-Katonah A 3rd
>6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Mary-Katonah A 3rd
4th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Mary-Katonah AB 1st
>8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Patrick-Armonk B2 1st
>6th Grade Girls C Playoffs St. Patrick-Armonk C2 2nd
>5th Grade Girls C Playoffs St. Patrick-Armonk C2 3rd
>5th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. Patrick-Armonk C4 2nd 
>High School JV Boys Playoffs St. Patrick-Armonk Green D2 2nd
>High School JV Boys Playoffs St. Patrick-Armonk White D4 2nd
>7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford A 1st
>5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford A 3rd
>3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford A4 2nd
>5th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford AB 2nd
>6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford B 2nd
>8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford B2 2nd
>8th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford C2 1st
>6th Grade Boys C Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford C4 2nd
>6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford Green B2 2nd
>7th Grade Girls C Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford Green C2 1st
>High School JV Boys Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford Green D2 1st
>3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs St. Patrick-Bedford White A3 1st
>6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs St. Theresa B 1st
>5th Grade Girls C Playoffs St. Theresa C1 1st
>4th Grade Boys C Playoffs  St. Theresa Gold C4 2nd
>4th Grade Boys C Playoffs  St. Theresa Red C3 2nd
>7th Grade Girls C Playoffs St. Vito/Holy Trinity C1 1st
>5th Grade Girls C Playoffs Transfiguration C1 3rd