Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Please page down to see the list sorted by Division

 

TEAMS THAT MUST PLAY IN A OR B DIVISIONS FOR 2018/2019 SEASON 
SORTED BY PARISH
 
2017-2018 Season Div  2017-2018 Season Team 2018-2019 Season Division 
5th Grade Boys AB 1 Div All Saints CENT 6th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div Ann Seton 7th Grade Girls B
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Ann Seton Blue 4rd Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div Ann Seton Blue 7th Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div Ann Seton White CENT 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div Annunciation Blue 4rd Grade Boys A
4th Grade Boys A Div Holy Family 5th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 2 Div Holy Family 6th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div Holy Family 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Girls AB Div Holy Family 7th Grade Girls A
7th Grade Boys B Div Holy Family 8th Grade Boys A
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Holy Family 8th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div Holy Innocent Black 6th Grade Girls B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Innocent Gold 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Name-Croton 5th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Name-Croton Black CENT 7th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Holy Name-Croton White 6th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle 5th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle CENT 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Name-Valhalla 7th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Rosary 5th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Rosary 8th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Rosary White 6th Grade Girls B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div IC-Irvington 5th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Girls B Div IC-Irvington 6th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div IC-Irvington 7th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div IC-Irvington 8th Grade Boys B
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 4th Grade Girls A
4th Grade Boys B Div IC-Tuckahoe 5th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe Blue 6th Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div IC-Tuckahoe Gold 4rd Grade Boys A
4th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe Gold 5th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys AB 2 Div IC-Tuckahoe Gold 6th Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div IHM 4th Grade Girls A
5th Grade Boys AB 1 Div IHM 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div IHM 6th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div IHM 7th Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div IHM Blue 4rd Grade Boys A
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Iona Prep Lower School Maroon 8th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Girls AB Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 5th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 7th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 8th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls AB Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM 8th Grade Girls A
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div OLPH-Pelham 6th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div OLPH-Pelham 8th Grade Girls B
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div OLPH-Pelham Blue 4rd Grade Boys A
6th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div OLPH-Pelham Blue 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Our Lady of Loretto 7th Grade Boys B
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div Our Lady of Mercy Black CENT 4rd Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Our Lady of Sorrows Blue 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div Our Lady of Sorrows White 7th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div Resurrection Blue 8th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Resurrection Purple 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Resurrection Red 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 6th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Girls AB Div Sacred Heart-Yonkers 8th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Ann-Ossining 7th Grade Girls B
4th Grade Boys B Div St. Ann-Ossining CENT 5th Grade Boys A
7th Grade Boys B Div St. Augustine-Larchmont 8th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. Augustine-Ossining Blue 6th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. Columbanus 6th Grade Girls B
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div St. Gregory 4rd Grade Boys A
4th Grade Boys A Div St. Gregory 5th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 2 Div St. Gregory 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. Gregory 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Girls B Div St. Gregory 6th Grade Girls A
7th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. Gregory 8th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. James 5th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. John and Paul White 6th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. John Bosco Blue 7th Grade Girls B
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div St. John-Mahopac 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div St. John-Mahopac 4th Grade Girls A
4th Grade Girls AB Div St. John-Mahopac 5th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div St. John-Mahopac 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. John-Mahopac 7th Grade Girls B
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville 4th Grade Girls A
5th Grade Boys AB 2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville 6th Grade Boys A
7th Grade Girls AB Div St. Joseph-Bronxville 8th Grade Girls A
4th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville Blue 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 5th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Lawrence 7th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Lawrence 8th Grade Boys B
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div St. Mary-Katonah 4th Grade Girls A
5th Grade Boys AB 1 Div St. Mary-Katonah 6th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Mary-Katonah 7th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Armonk 6th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Armonk 7th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls AB Div St. Patrick-Armonk 8th Grade Girls A
4th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Armonk Green 5th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div St. Patrick-Armonk Green 6th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 6th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Girls AB Div St. Patrick-Bedford 7th Grade Girls A
7th Grade Boys B Div St. Patrick-Bedford 8th Grade Boys A
7th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 8th Grade Boys B
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div St. Patrick-Bedford Green 4th Grade Girls A
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Patrick-Bedford White 6th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Theresa 8th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Theresa Gold 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Vito/Holy Trinity 5th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Transfiguration 6th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div Transfiguration 7th Grade Girls B

 

 

TEAMS THAT MUST PLAY IN A OR B DIVISIONS FOR 2018/2019 SEASON 
  SORTED DIVISION  
 
2017-2018 Season Div  2017-2018 Season Team 2018-2019 Season Division 
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div Annunciation Blue 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div IC-Tuckahoe Gold 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div Our Lady of Mercy Black CENT 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div IHM Blue 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div St. Gregory 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div Ann Seton White CENT 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div OLPH-Pelham Blue 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Ann Seton Blue 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div St. John-Mahopac 4rd Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 4th Grade Girls A
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div IHM 4th Grade Girls A
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville 4th Grade Girls A
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div St. Patrick-Bedford Green 4th Grade Girls A
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div St. John-Mahopac 4th Grade Girls A
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div St. Mary-Katonah 4th Grade Girls A
4th Grade Boys A Div Holy Family 5th Grade Boys A
4th Grade Boys A Div St. Gregory 5th Grade Boys A
4th Grade Boys B Div IC-Tuckahoe 5th Grade Boys A
4th Grade Boys B Div St. Ann-Ossining CENT 5th Grade Boys A
4th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe Gold 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville Blue 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div IC-Irvington 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Innocent Gold 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Name-Croton 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Armonk Green 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Theresa Gold 5th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Girls AB Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 5th Grade Girls A
4th Grade Girls AB Div St. John-Mahopac 5th Grade Girls A
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle 5th Grade Girls B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 5th Grade Girls B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Vito/Holy Trinity 5th Grade Girls B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Rosary 5th Grade Girls B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. James 5th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Boys AB 1 Div All Saints CENT 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe Blue 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 1 Div IHM 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 1 Div St. Mary-Katonah 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 2 Div Holy Family 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 2 Div IC-Tuckahoe Gold 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 2 Div St. Gregory 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys AB 2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville 6th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. Gregory 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. John and Paul White 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Transfiguration 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Resurrection Purple 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Patrick-Bedford White 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Holy Name-Croton White 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Resurrection Red 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Armonk 6th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Girls B Div IC-Irvington 6th Grade Girls A
5th Grade Girls B Div St. Gregory 6th Grade Girls A
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div IHM 6th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div OLPH-Pelham 6th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Rosary White 6th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. Augustine-Ossining Blue 6th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div Holy Innocent Black 6th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div St. Patrick-Armonk Green 6th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. Columbanus 6th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 6th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle CENT 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div IHM 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div Ann Seton Blue 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div St. John-Mahopac 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div Holy Family 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div Our Lady of Sorrows White 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Our Lady of Sorrows Blue 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Name-Croton Black CENT 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Name-Valhalla 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Our Lady of Loretto 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Lawrence 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Girls AB Div Holy Family 7th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Girls AB Div St. Patrick-Bedford 7th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Ann-Ossining 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Mary-Katonah 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div OLPH-Pelham Blue 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. John Bosco Blue 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div IC-Irvington 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div Transfiguration 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div Ann Seton 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. John-Mahopac 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Armonk 7th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Boys B Div Holy Family 8th Grade Boys A
7th Grade Boys B Div St. Augustine-Larchmont 8th Grade Boys A
7th Grade Boys B Div St. Patrick-Bedford 8th Grade Boys A
7th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div Resurrection Blue 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. Gregory 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div IC-Irvington 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Iona Prep Lower School Maroon 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Theresa 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Lawrence 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Girls AB Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM 8th Grade Girls A
7th Grade Girls AB Div Sacred Heart-Yonkers 8th Grade Girls A
7th Grade Girls AB Div St. Joseph-Bronxville 8th Grade Girls A
7th Grade Girls AB Div St. Patrick-Armonk 8th Grade Girls A
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Holy Family 8th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div OLPH-Pelham 8th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Rosary 8th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 8th Grade Girls B