My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Please page down to see the list sorted by Division

 

                       TEAMS THAT MUST PLAY IN A OR B DIVISIONS FOR 2017/2018 SEASON -  SORTED BY PARISH
                                                        
2016-2017 Season Division  2016-2017 Season Team 2017-2018 Season Division 
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div All Saints Center Team 6th Grade Girls B Div
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Ann Seton 4th Grade Boys A Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Ann Seton 6th Grade Boys B Div
7th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Ann Seton 8th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys B Div Annunciation 6th Grade Boys A Div
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Annunciation 6th Grade Girls B Div
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div Annunciation 7th Grade Boys A
3rd Grade Girls A3 Div Annunciation Blue 4th Grade Girls A Div
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div Annunciation Gold 4th Grade Girls A Div
7th Grade Boys B 1 Div Chapel School Center Team 8th Grade Boys A 
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div Holy Family 4th Grade Boys A Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Holy Innocent 6th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Innocent Black 5th Grade Girls B Div
6th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Innocent Black 7th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Name-Croton 5th Grade Girls B Div
6th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Name-Croton 7th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Name-Croton 8th Grade Boys B
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Holy Name-Croton C Team 4th Grade Boys A Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div Holy Name-NR Center Team 6th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle 5th Grade Girls B Div
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle 7th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys B 1 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle 8th Grade Boys A 
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Holy Name-Valhalla 4th Grade Boys A Div
5th Grade Boys B Div Holy Name-Valhalla 6th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Holy Rosary 4th Grade Boys A Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Irvington 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div IC-Irvington 5th Grade Girls B Div
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div IC-Irvington 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div IC-Irvington 8th Grade Girls B
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div IC-Tuckahoe 4th Grade Girls A Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div IC-Tuckahoe 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 5th Grade Girls B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 6th Grade Boys B Div
6th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 7th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 8th Grade Boys B
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div IC-Tuckahoe Gold 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Girls A3 Div IHM 4th Grade Girls A Div
5th Grade Boys B Div IHM 6th Grade Boys A Div
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div IHM 7th Grade Boys A
7th Grade Boys B 1 Div IHM 8th Grade Boys A 
4th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div IHM Blue 5th Grade Boys B Div
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div IHM White 4th Grade Boys A Div
7th Grade Boys B 1 Div Iona Prep Lower School 8th Grade Boys A 
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 4th Grade Girls A Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 5th Grade Girls B Div
6th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 7th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH Blue 5th Grade Boys B Div
7th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM 8th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div OLPH -St. Catharines Pelham Blue 7th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div OLPH-St. Catharines Pelham Blue 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys B Div Our Lady of Mercy Center Team 6th Grade Boys A Div
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div Our Lady of Mercy Center Team 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Our Lady of Sorrows 7th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Resurrection Green 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Resurrection Red 6th Grade Girls B Div
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div Resurrection Silver 7th Grade Boys A
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry C Team 6th Grade Boys B Div
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Sacred Heart-Yonkers White 7th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Ann-Ossining Blue 6th Grade Boys B Div
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div St. Augustine-Larchmont 7th Grade Boys A
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Augustine-Larchmont Green 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. Augustine-Larchmont White 8th Grade Boys B
4th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. Columbanus Center Team 5th Grade Girls B Div
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div St. Gregory 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div St. Gregory 4th Grade Girls A Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div St. Gregory 5th Grade Girls B Div
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Gregory 8th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Gregory Blue 8th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. James 6th Grade Girls B Div
7th Grade Boys B 2 Div St. James 8th Grade Boys A 
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div St. James Blue 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div St. John-Mahopac 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Girls A4 Div St. John-Mahopac 4th Grade Girls A Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. John-Mahopac 6th Grade Boys B Div
6th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. John-Mahopac 7th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys B 2 Div St. John-Mahopac 8th Grade Boys A 
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville Blue 4th Grade Boys A Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville Red 5th Grade Boys B Div
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 4th Grade Girls A Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 5th Grade Boys B Div
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 7th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Lawrence 8th Grade Boys B
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Armonk 6th Grade Boys B Div
6th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. Patrick-Armonk 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Patrick-Armonk White 7th Grade Girls B
3rd Grade Girls A4 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 4th Grade Girls A Div
6th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Girls B Div St. Patrick-Bedford 7th Grade Girls A
7th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. Patrick-Bedford Green 8th Grade Girls B
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div St. Patrick-Bedford White 4th Grade Boys A Div
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Patrick-Bedford White 8th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Theresa 6th Grade Girls B Div
6th Grade Girls B Div St. Theresa 7th Grade Girls A
4th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Theresa Gold 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Theresa Red 5th Grade Boys B Div
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Vito/Holy Trinity 8th Grade Girls B
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Transfiguration 6th Grade Girls B Div

 

                          TEAMS THAT MUST PLAY IN A OR B DIVISIONS FOR 2017/2018 SEASON - SORTED BY DIVISION 
                                                          
2016-2017 Season Div  2016-2017 Season Team 2017-2018 Season Division 
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div Holy Family 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div St. Gregory 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A1 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville Blue 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div IC-Tuckahoe Gold 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div St. James Blue 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div IHM White 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div St. John-Mahopac 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A3 Div St. Patrick-Bedford White 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Ann Seton 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Holy Name-Croton C Team 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Holy Name-Valhalla 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Boys A4 Div Holy Rosary 4th Grade Boys A Div
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 4th Grade Girls A Div
3rd Grade Girls A1 Div St. Gregory 4th Grade Girls A Div
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div Annunciation Gold 4th Grade Girls A Div
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div IC-Tuckahoe 4th Grade Girls A Div
3rd Grade Girls A2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 4th Grade Girls A Div
3rd Grade Girls A3 Div Annunciation Blue 4th Grade Girls A Div
3rd Grade Girls A3 Div IHM 4th Grade Girls A Div
3rd Grade Girls A4 Div St. John-Mahopac 4th Grade Girls A Div
3rd Grade Girls A4 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 4th Grade Girls A Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Irvington 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH Blue 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div IC-Tuckahoe 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville Red 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Theresa Red 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div IHM Blue 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Theresa Gold 5th Grade Boys B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div IC-Irvington 5th Grade Girls B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 5th Grade Girls B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Innocent Black 5th Grade Girls B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Name-Croton 5th Grade Girls B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div St. Gregory 5th Grade Girls B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 3 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 5th Grade Girls B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle 5th Grade Girls B Div
4th Grade Girls C Orange 4 Div St. Columbanus Center Team 5th Grade Girls B Div
5th Grade Boys B Div Annunciation 6th Grade Boys A Div
5th Grade Boys B Div Holy Name-Valhalla 6th Grade Boys A Div
5th Grade Boys B Div IHM 6th Grade Boys A Div
5th Grade Boys B Div Our Lady of Mercy Center Team 6th Grade Boys A Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div Holy Name-N R Center Team 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div OLPH-St. Catharines Pelham Blue 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Holy Innocent 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Ann-Ossining Blue 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Ann Seton 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry C Team 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. John-Mahopac 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Resurrection Green 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Armonk 6th Grade Boys B Div
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Annunciation 6th Grade Girls B Div
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Theresa 6th Grade Girls B Div
5th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Transfiguration 6th Grade Girls B Div
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div All Saints Center Team 6th Grade Girls B Div
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. James 6th Grade Girls B Div
5th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Resurrection Red 6th Grade Girls B Div
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div Annunciation 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div IHM 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys B 1 Div St. Augustine-Larchmont 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div Resurrection Silver 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys B 2 Div Our Lady of Mercy Center Team 7th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div OLPH -St. Catharines Pelham Blue 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div Our Lady of Sorrows 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Joseph-Bronxville White 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Innocent Black 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. John-Mahopac 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Patrick-Bedford 7th Grade Boys B
6th Grade Girls B Div St. Patrick-Bedford 7th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Girls B Div St. Theresa 7th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div Sacred Heart-Yonkers White 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Patrick-Armonk White 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div Holy Name-Croton 7th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. Patrick-Armonk 7th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Boys B 1 Div Chapel School Center Team 8th Grade Boys A 
7th Grade Boys B 1 Div Holy Name-New Rochelle 8th Grade Boys A 
7th Grade Boys B 1 Div IHM 8th Grade Boys A 
7th Grade Boys B 1 Div Iona Prep Lower School 8th Grade Boys A 
7th Grade Boys B 2 Div St. James 8th Grade Boys A 
7th Grade Boys B 2 Div St. John-Mahopac 8th Grade Boys A 
7th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div IC-Tuckahoe 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 1 Div St. Augustine-Larchmont White 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 2 Div St. Gregory Blue 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div Holy Name-Croton 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div IC-Irvington 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 3 Div St. Augustine-Larchmont Green 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div Ann Seton 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Boys C Orange 4 Div St. Lawrence 8th Grade Boys B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Gregory 8th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Vito/Holy Trinity 8th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 1 Div St. Patrick-Bedford White 8th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div St. Patrick-Bedford Green 8th Grade Girls B
7th Grade Girls C Orange 2 Div IC-Irvington 8th Grade Girls B